Horecká střelecká
liga 2003
sportovní pistole 30 + 30
Celkové výsledky:
| poř. | jméno | SSK | kolo | | | | | prům. | | započtená | postup |
| | | | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | fin. | | | | kola | sestup |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
skupina A | 1 | Škopec Zdeněk | Uničov | 565 | | | 568 | 567 | | 566,75 | | 565 | 568 | 567 | 567 | |
| 2 | Král Antonín Ing. | Uničov | 560 | 558 | 558 | 557 | | 556 | | 558,25 | | 560 | 558 | 558 | 557 | |
| 3 | Rédr Zdeněk | SSKP Přerov | 555 | 562 | | 553 | | 546 | | 554,00 | | 555 | 562 | 553 | 546 | |
| 4 | Topič Zdeněk | Lešná | 538 | 546 | | | | 536 | | 539,00 | | 538 | 546 | 536 | 536 | B |
| 5 | Sůva Milan Ing. | Olomouc | 527 | 525 | 531 | | 539 | 524 | | 530,50 | | 527 | 525 | 531 | 539 | B |
| | Hrabal Alois | Radslavice | 538 | | 530 | | | | | | | | | |
| | Žádník Dušan | Přerov | 516 | 548 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Halaxa Pavel | Lipník n. B. | 571 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Berka Pavel | Šumvald | 556 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Kliment Radim | Lipník n. B. | 548 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Sedlák Josef | Lipník n. B. | 524 | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Hegedüš Štefan | Radslavice | 500 | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Hanich Vladimír | Loštice | 477 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
skupina B | 1 | Pitrun Antonín | Kelč | 553 | 556 | 547 | | 536 | | 548,00 | | 553 | 556 | 547 | 536 | A |
| 2 | Mikeska Petr | Uničov | 520 | 518 | | | 531 | | 525,00 | | 520 | 518 | 531 | 531 | A |
| 3 | Maštalíř Jan | Uničov | 502 | 505 | 489 | 493 | 509 | 529 | | 518,00 | | 505 | 509 | 529 | 529 | |
| 4 | Janča Oldřich | Elán Olomouc | 461 | 443 | | 426 | 456 | 514 | | 486,25 | | 461 | 456 | 514 | 514 | |
| 5 | Šafrata Jaroslav | Horka n. Mor. | 423 | 464 | 420 | | 478 | | 460,75 | | 423 | 464 | 478 | 478 | |
| | Zlámalík František | Radslavice | 482 | | 523 | | | | | | | | | |
| | Búry Tomáš | Lipník n. B. | 508 | | 488 | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Lukáš Stanislav | Radslavice | 511 | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Jurečka Marek | Lipník n. B. | 504 | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Marčanová Jarmila | Elán Olomouc | 365 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
skupina C | 1 | Marčan Vladimír | Elán Olomouc | 553 | | 548 | 525 | | 551 | | 550,75 | | 553 | 548 | 551 | 551 | |
SH1 | 2 | Gronský Roman Ing. | Elán Olomouc | 497 | 529 | | 534 | 538 | | 534,75 | | 529 | 534 | 538 | 538 | |
| 3 | Hanzal Jaromír | Brno Kývalka | 512 | 526 | | 531 | 532 | | 530,25 | | 526 | 531 | 532 | 532 | |
| 4 | Janeček Jiří | SSKP Přerov | 484 | 465 | 442 | | 468 | | 471,25 | | 484 | 465 | 468 | 468 | |
| 5 | Srovnal Jiří | Elán Olomouc | 448 | 446 | 425 | 447 | 441 | | 445,50 | | 448 | 446 | 447 | 441 | |
| | Cafourek Oldřich | Brno Kývalka | 536 | 529 | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Jankejech Jan Ing. | Horní Benešov | 491 | 497 | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | Pištěcký Vladimír | Brno Kývalka | 472 | | 481 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Hodnoceni jsou pouze závodníci, kteří splnili podmínky účasti, t.j. čtyři kola nebo dvě kola + finále.